1. Rhenumis e@uction - Coins, medals, banknotes - Collections

Coins, medals, banknotes, collections

Coins Literature

Lot 11006

Lot 11006

Estimated price 10 €
Result unsold

Engel, A. & Serrure, R., Traité De Numismatique moderne et contemporaine, B. II. Paris 1899, S. 613-791, 77 Abb. im Text. Halbleder, etw. bestoßen. Erhaltung II.