1. Rhenumis e@uction - Coins, medals, banknotes - Collections
Coins, medals, banknotes, collections
Engel, A. & Serrure, R., Traité De Numismatique moderne et contemporaine, B. II. Paris 1899, S. 613-791, 77 Abb. im Text. Halbleder, etw. bestoßen. Erhaltung II.