1. Rhenumis e@uction - Coins, medals, banknotes - Collections

Coins, medals, banknotes, collections

Coins Literature

Lot 10966

Lot 10966

Estimated price Bid
Result unsold

Graf Klenau, Arnhard, Europäische Orden ab 1700 Katalog ohne Deutschland, Graf Klenau Verlag GmbH Rosenheim 1978, Gebrauchsspuren, leicht bestoßen.